title

logo

Runs and Workers - 2013

ENGINESRUNSEMSWORKERSOSWALL HANDS

15,2012,4723,71514245
34,7692,1333,61219274
41,6886391,1234519
54,5882,0103,14621947
62,1696541,16210437
72,8611,0281,89212057
84,7471,8943,35518552
93,1461,3432,04011324
101,8266001,1005523
144,3441,7032,58613954
153,1961,2512,31918528
164,2311,8862,76520040
213,4251,3323,19312639
224,4331,6502,53621851
234,4811,7273,05722257
243,0641,0802,1398342
263,6511,0131,8758062
283,7931,4852,39320633

ENGINESRUNSEMSWORKERSOSWALL HANDS

334,5911,8302,82716864
343,3591,3741,61010843
354,8052,0653,39533238
374,7771,5662,88628051
384,7201,3492,87028273
394,0451,3062,50617569
403,6141,3482,37915537
424,4631,5282,82641983
433,7411,1982,37732961
443,8501,2602,39721652
454,5951,5823,51443590
463,7939522,09429680
473,3437581,39418736
484,8461,5872,79736275
504,6261,7023,10039585
522,2658121,70113016
534,4191,4772,83725850
544,7331,8793,22718860

ENGINESRUNSEMSWORKERSOSWALL HANDS

553,6641,3401,95413863
585,0441,7103,39341250
595,0201,6843,46238554
603,5371,2132,17120539
625,4251,9383,95043972
634,1041,4863,11837250
644,0631,4902,78824871
654,5111,6883,01019262
663,1409912,05618758
673,3941,0131,87112836
683,2121,2892,21816454
694,7451,5772,99132852
7030313324890
714,3861,5392,72527168
721,5596411,2809017
734,0411,7192,76831149
743,7271,3441,10518331
755,1442,0373,45040176
764,4321,8503,06229644

ENGINESRUNSEMSWORKERSOSWALL HANDS

794,9391,7823,16431868
804,2971,3032,33722644
814,4201,5343,10931847
824,4481,6812,80733274
833,2611,4162,26517231
843,9521,3112,59524533
883,9691,4292,49028274
892,0905171,21712736
904,2391,3932,78136686
913,9891,0382,06823348
924,5011,7903,12637770
934,5691,6772,79436639
943,3661,1622,12419958
953,7101,4032,50424644
964,4592,0073,51530360
973,7031,0612,30619570
151901336850406
1521,4483128538265
1531,8146491,54518251

ENGINESRUNSEMSWORKERSOSWALL HANDS

1541,4815461,2213226
1552,2611,0691,85612246
1561,9366471,61714160
1571,6385201,13012060
1581,3244791,11210030
1591,9557061,2181159
1601,8215101,22414257
1611,4754471,0227241
1621,6715971,4599724
1632,1718051,67312466
1641,4634379465021
1652,4991,1012,0368940
1661,8115061,29212546
1671,9867791,5319324
1681,0193046174319
2012,7071,0751,70029041
2021,3733188494714
2051,5543167976710
2061,0342866426329

ENGINESRUNSEMSWORKERSOSWALL HANDS

2072,4789541,92215718
2102,6367871,62919835
2112,2493721,17616950
2143,3001,2291,73324864
2162,9119331,98534064
2173,0411,1221,95122663
2181,9746201,15016161
2192,9751,0011,83313938
2201,7666081,19212132
2212,4238621,84917640
2222,7501,1271,98721570
2243,1656271,3089825
2253,6601,2852,79827473
2263,6541,6502,37315027
2273,5211,2162,47533072

ENGINESRUNSEMSWORKERSOSWALL HANDS

2281,7716741,31910240
2292,3487941,60812841
2303,0761,0302,06320262
2314,2221,6403,16043997
2333,0281,2442,08715673
2344,6531,8803,36132667
2353,9811,7982,97323247
2363,8011,6532,77321987
2371,7397161,2267542
2381,7718021,2767519
2391,9784711,03511432
2401,9775981,20913836
2412,8831,2732,33320632
2422,0676931,45512227
2432,5581,1751,86612729
2452,5701,0021,97317340
2463,3681,8062,79311834
2472,5198701,70124449
2484,2801,5692,94646978

ENGINESRUNSEMSWORKERSOSWALL HANDS

2494,3141,7372,94245776
2502,9439071,89124062
2512,1568721,6978617
2533,4551,4682,47317048
2543,0247961,63917269
2554,5951,9212,67936490
2574,7602,0634,02742784
2582,0045151,1276327
2591,9253951,1225832
2603,0421,1772,46210142
2622,9391,0962,12715850
2632,9329601,94218351
2641,97774073814136
2652,1206891,32916541
2661,6404741,22913449
2681,2213898505932
2711,6976261,18710137

ENGINESRUNSEMSWORKERSOSWALL HANDS

2734,1332,0243,41423451
2742,5196761,56710245
2753,7501,2372,456307119
2763,4591,1232,56732265
2772,4551,0691,71113050
2791,8115111,1318332
2803,5931,4252,53425042
2813,2431,1372,01128162
2822,6469141,87623349
2835,0021,6823,067360110
2842,1848141,50110527
2852,5958511,24026069
2861,6426518958325
2873,5331,4722,56818550
2893,8201,5762,73424759
2905,7852,4664,42435595
2911,8037151,3098627
2922,5151,0831,78410432

ENGINESRUNSEMSWORKERSOSWALL HANDS

2932,0757271,45815960
2941,913517112213149
2952,0106151,47212426
2971,2764518647320
2985,0092,4143,42042185
2992,4466261,69117436
3013,1191,2022,27920259
3023,9081,6473,11431883
3033,6111,1652,33122091
3042,6179741,61618247
3053,5061,3222,33514036
3061,6565561,69510125
3073,4731,5332,51024454
3082,7661,0171,98418177
3092,0564451,15913561
3103,8831,2581,99232298
3112,5058451,94619943
3122,0555871,25112242
3131,5553279716212

ENGINESRUNSEMSWORKERSOSWALL HANDS

3142,0586261,44416048
3153,7891,1772,59222139
3162,2368691,53410935
3173,7021,4082,41930580
3182,3831,1132,01211627
3191,8396041,3738122
3201,9964971,22314636
3212,5578261,75816855
3233,2081,2212,66530964
3243,3251,1622,45417928
3252,7331,1622,04415053
3262,0744591,1959033
3281,54747376211333
3295711253291618
3302,8981,0631,98219251
3311,726480666524
3323,5801,1362,184309107

LADDERSRUNSEMSWORKERSOSWALL HANDS

11,68301,20511546
23,88702,82326066
33,23802,30125055
44,04903,44031471
51,75201,48112935
61,88501,50014833
73,28402,49427169
81,18908627533
92,26201,48520339
101,26209936422
112,31101,69724330
123,14602,58222452
133,22502,42832952
143,50402,74830243
151,27801,12011519
163,28102,43728651
173,04402,40526938
182,35101,88322122

LADDERSRUNSEMSWORKERSOSWALL HANDS

193,26202,44940156
201,96501,57714240
212,55802,73025259
223,31502,66542540
232,96601,83031056
243,89902,82226475
252,78001,60630855
264,28203,34452462
272,57501,83846164
283,59902,77736745
292,29701,79819725
303,47302,70847054
312,52501,91640067
323,67902,59739277
333,05002,24641372
343,11902,21124931
352,47901,60116738
362,23901,66927344

LADDERSRUNSEMSWORKERSOSWALL HANDS

372,86401,99142657
382,06001,46333949
392,29001,85733648
403,56602,52433148
412,79502,05432763
422,46402,23135844
434,54503,20535060
443,34802,82464174
453,25602,14229247
462,87901,91032646
473,56402,61439765
481,68101,06419845
492,21501,58826858
501,91801,51214538
513,65802,31640177
521,36401,01211412
53160014180
542,85602,28539354

LADDERSRUNSEMSWORKERSOSWALL HANDS

553,21502,54833056
562,78801,86139966
582,88302,21634289
592,49701,92933061
612,14701,53322549
765820454407
771,69201,23620556
781,29801,14920755
791,216098417762
801,037081817152
811,47301,13019241
82925061712238
831,42001,05815268
841,219093412420
851,48501,22911040
861,68201,49419645
871,36801,14113927
1011,40209589720

LADDERSRUNSEMSWORKERSOSWALL HANDS

1023,36202,14655476
1033,85302,927481110
1041,63001,36818638
1053,01102,42640465
10685006818123
1072,79902,33131082
1082,91602,50538782
1091,99101,59918341
1103,36202,78326630
1113,44002,94856197
1122,34301,84837194
1133,28703,02946582
1141,99401,56031754
1151,54901,00310633
1162,82002,30226160
1172,57302,20026268
1181,93501,40113117
1192,09102,01730557
1203,69103,082678113

LADDERSRUNSEMSWORKERSOSWALL HANDS

1212,02901,99344846
1221,72601,46621241
1233,80503,06555085
1241,71101,38727070
1252,52401,87726536
1262,26401,695248102
1272,50402,23435170
1281,405095110334
1292,54102,09328152
13087805236929
1312,12601,42817142
1323,08002,23246773
1331,83401,274299102
1341,62201,33922739
1351,1780969133
1362,60202,04031460
1371,24601,11310350
1383,05802,36439362
1401,251094910639

LADDERSRUNSEMSWORKERSOSWALL HANDS

1422,05701,46528084
1431,89601,41325162
1441,41601,06614627
1461,83501,49926348
1473,47702,66766673
1482,33501,91839762
1491,83601,28921544
1501,73501,17220461
1512,44001,75614947
1521,80401,31821135
1532,63302,04131179
1542,44602,13641368
1552,19001,75423375
1562,70002,08740875
1573,51702,920686104
1581,91901,62127157
1592,37901,93433679
1601,79101,24313036
1611,82401,27016440

LADDERSRUNSEMSWORKERSOSWALL HANDS

1621,63201,33525744
1631,99601,32322471
1641,44901,0889117
1652,14901,60834672
1661,66201,54616525
1671,77201,31422149
1681,65601,32620236
1691,95601,78517846
1703,13302,43141494
1722,07501,63831871
1731,371096910540
1743,12202,445602111
1752,46501,743444114
1762,53702,28649090

SPECIAL UNITRUNSWORKERSHRS/OSW

BRUSH FIRE 1 at E164000
BRUSH FIRE 2 at E166000
BRUSH FIRE 3 at E156382112
BRUSH FIRE 4 at E154000
BRUSH FIRE 5 at E161292429
BRUSH FIRE 6 at E321000
BRUSH FIRE 7 at E266222231
BRUSH FIRE 8 at E097000
COLLAPSE 1802220
COLLAPSE 2511441
COLLAPSE 35711232
COLLAPSE 4951010
COLLAPSE 5364231
COMMAND TACTICAL237237474
DECON SUPPORT UNIT4422
DEWATERING UNIT6060608
FIELD COMM454192560

SPECIAL UNITRUNSWORKERSHRS/OSW

FOAM TENDER000
FOAM UNIT 5111358
FOAM UNIT 95226
FOAM UNIT 96224
FOAM UNIT 1521286
FOAM UNIT 15418169
FOAM UNIT 167000
FOAM UNIT 2063213
FOAM UNIT 2605520
FOAM UNIT 294100
FOAM UNIT 321000
HAZ MAT 1882307625
HAZ MAT BATTALION881317618
HI RISE UNIT 1451422
HI RISE UNIT 2471320

SPECIAL UNITRUNSWORKERSHRS/OSW

IMT PLANNING VEH181878
MARINE 1230198498
MARINE 3216204184
MARINE 4179178201
MARINE 6671572423
MARINE 813412998
MARINE 928011484
MASK SERVICE UNIT6868178
RAC 1344338608
RAC 2562550761
RAC 3396396712
RAC 4424319535
RAC 5307277476
RESCUE 12,554763217
RESCUE 23,353500250
RESCUE 32,603526297
RESCUE 43,397551216
RESCUE 51,908386124
RESCUE BATTALION1,9221,804957
SAFETY BATTALION 12,0132,0131,264

SPECIAL UNITRUNSWORKERSHRS/OSW

SATELLITE 136416
SATELLITE 2921359
SATTELITE 3441633
SATELLITE 4332027
SATELLITE 51208265
SATELLITE 61091367
SOC COMPRESSOR14397128
SOC LOGISTICS190120129
SQUAD 12,3201,912247
SQUAD 183,5891,307127
SQUAD 413,4991,968272
SQUAD 613,2852,317239
SQUAD 2522,116529357
SQUAD 2703,1672,099268
SQUAD 2882,1341,153196
TACTICAL SUPPORT 11,2531,171890
TACTICAL SUPPORT 2680477301

BATTALIONRUNSOPERATING TIMESTRUCTURE WORKERS1ST DUE OCCUPIED1ST DUE VACANT2ND DUE OCCUPIED2ND DUE VACANT

13,1681,335232430390
22,252759179420310
32,225775425231270
42,5971,221334260190
63,7371,634492470490
73,8231,856274380240
84,4832,115279202420
94,9722,432402650450
103,3541,325553350420
113,6051,336595240320
123,9281,609674361613
133,147977484340400
142,7981,055498151253
152,9341,9768101183615
163,8171,564691730400
172,5691,018637510441
183,2871,171564564620

BATTALIONRUNSOPERATING TIMESTRUCTURE WORKERS1ST DUE OCCUPIED1ST DUE VACANT2ND DUE OCCUPIED2ND DUE VACANT

193,4061,174753732871
203,0251,750476381561
211,935868395512632
222,1812,037353835490
231,845956171281142
262,3831,225649391952
274,3292,352953651602
281,9251,040271540440
313,1861,195350290340
321,788970214161290
333,0991,411602820302
353,1821,437512770180
372,028850450772682
382,606983613660700
392,799817360766430
402,3461,447483600320
413,0641,97688810881001
421,913850280271471
432,042760354411330

BATTALIONRUNSOPERERATING TIMESTRUCTURE WORKERS1ST DUE OCCUPIED1ST DUE VACANT2ND DUE OCCUPIED2ND DUE VACANT

443,0841,619760781012010
452,7851,098237192401
463,5621,4605461060980
471,6591,2344077810103
482,0181,035294420700
493,0131,105355573400
503,8391,6955747451270
512,7391,722374892720
523,0431,152383571341
532,5161,182246375472
542,7771,239460923572
572,8911,309307581560
582,4481,053413671561

DIVISIONRUNSOPERERATING TIMESTRUCTURE WORKERS1ST DUE OCCUPIED1ST DUE VACANT

12462371421420
32532991531530
62893052612307
73364482892717
83485392772770
112813381661633
133613302462433
143053113033030
154944674734667

Back to the Runs and Workers Sub-Menu